Kadra

DYREKCJA
Dyrektor szkoły
Beata Olszewska
Wicedyrektor
Anna Szymczak

LISTA PRACOWNIKÓW PEDAGOGICZNYCH
JĘZYK POLSKI
Agnieszka Czarnocka Gospodarczyk
Maria Czekalska
Małgorzata Graczyk
Magdalena Prusinowska

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Magdalena Dziurla
Iwona Henkel Michalak
Bogumiła Kordus
Anna Skrzypińska

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
Marzena Zblewska

MUZYKA
Agata Majchrowska

PLASTYKA
Dorota Fornalczyk
Agata Majchrowska

HISTORIA
Agnieszka Czarnocka Gospodarczyk
Krzysztof Derejski

WOS
Ewa Martinek

PRZYRODA
Mirosława Jaszczak

BIOLOGIA
Mirosława Jaszczak

GEOGRAFIA
Paweł Szuszkiewicz

FIZYKA
Alina Specht

CHEMIA
Patrycja Simińska

MATEMATYKA
Anna Izydorczyk
Hanna Jasiczak
Agata Rozmus
Anna Szymczak

INFORMATYKA
Hanna Jasiczak
Agata Rozmus

TECHNIKA
Dorota Fornalczyk

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
Agnieszka Ziółkowska

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
Agnieszka Kubaczyk
Mariola Petrych
Tomasz Ledzianowski

RELIGIA
dk. Krzysztof Dopierałą
Róża Łukaszek
Monika Opielska

ETYKA
Agnieszka Brząkała

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE
Weronika Stachecka

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA
Halina Chojnowska Studzińska
Katarzyna Nyczak
Agnieszka Pałamar
Katarzyna Pilarczyk
Bogumiła Robaczyk Leśnik
Anna Skorupska
Sylwia Wiśniewska
Agnieszka Ziółkowska

WYCHOWAWCY ŚWIETLICY
Katarzyna Bykowska
Bogumiła Kordus
Agnieszka Kubaczyk
Agnieszka Lesicka
Katarzyna Megger
Weronika Stachecka
Martyna Winkowska

PSYCHOLOG
Paulina Zawodniak

PEDAGOG
Aniela Sobczak

BIBLIOTEKA
Joanna Weremko Witkowska
Magdalena Prusinowska

ZAJĘCIA REWALIDACYJNE
Anita Orzechowska
Katarzyna Pilarczyk

WYCHOWAWSTWA
Ia – Katarzyna Nyczak
Ib – Bogumiła Robaczyk Leśnik
IIa – Sylwia Wiśniewska
IIb – Agnieszka Ziółkowska
IIc – Katarzyna Pilarczyk
IIIa – Halina Chojnowska Studzińska
IIIb – Anna Skorupska
IIIc – Agnieszka Pałamar
IVa – Małgorzata Graczyk
IVb – Magdalena Prusinowska
IVc – Tomasz Ledzianowski
Va – Iwona Henkel Michalak
Vb – Mariola Petrych
VIa – Agata Majchrowska
VIb – Mirosława Jaszczak
VIc – Agnieszka Kubaczyk
VId – Krzysztof Derejski
VIIa – Maria Czekalska Szarzała
VIIb – Agnieszka Czarnocka Gospodarczyk
VIIc – Hanna Jasiczak
VIIIa – Dorota Fornalczyk
VIIIb – Anna Izydorczyk